Investing Profile
Andrew Carlino
InvestorVC
Partner, Head of US Liquid Credit at Bain Capital Credit
baincapital.com/peopleBoston, Massachusetts
Your Intro Paths to Andrew Carlino
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Andrew is a member of
Boston Consulting Group (BCG) Network
409 CONNECTIONS
Bain Capital Network
318 CONNECTIONS
The University of Chicago Booth School of Business Network
202 CONNECTIONS
United States Air Force Network
32 CONNECTIONS
Bain Capital Credit Network
29 CONNECTIONS
Find Andrew Carlino on
cbAndrew Carlino is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Andrew Carlino's Experience
Captain United States Air ForcePresent
Consultant Boston Consulting Group (BCG)Present
Senior Advisor Bain CapitalPresent
Partner, Portfolio Manager Multi Asset Credit Bain Capital CreditPresent
Partner, Head of US Liquid Credit Bain Capital CreditPresent
Andrew Carlino's Education
United States Air Force Academy Bachelor of Science (B.S.) Political Science and Government
The University of Chicago Booth School of Business Master of Business Administration (MBA) Finance, Strategy
Investors who invest with Andrew Carlino
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Andrew Carlino
Sign in with Google →