Investing Profile
Avinoam Nowogrodski
Your Intro Paths to Avinoam Nowogrodski
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Avinoam is a member of
Tel Aviv University Network
226 CONNECTIONS
Mikunda Cottrell & Company Network
126 CONNECTIONS
Mikunda Cottrell & Company Network
126 CONNECTIONS
Glilot Capital Partners Network
20 CONNECTIONS
Find Avinoam Nowogrodski on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Investment Range
$5.0M - $20.0M
Sweet Spot
$12.5M
Current Fund Size
$110M
Avinoam Nowogrodski is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Avinoam Nowogrodski's Experience
Board Member Mikunda Cottrell & CompanyPresent
Board Member National Roads Company of Israel (Government)Present
Board Member IATI - Israel Advanced Technology Industries AssociationPresent
Board Member IATI - Israeli Advanced Technology IndustriesPresent
Member of the Board Home365Present
Member at Glilot Capital Partners Glilot Capital PartnersPresent
Member Board of Directors EcoPlantPresent
Advisory Board Member SyneraPresent
Chairman ProggioPresent
Chairman Exigence ltd.Present
Board Member FireberryPresent
LP advisory committee member 2.0 VenturesPresent
CEO SmarTeamPresent
CEO Clarizen (Now Planview AdaptiveWork)Present
CEO ClarizenPresent
Chief Executive Officer Mikunda Cottrell & CompanyPresent
Chief Executive Officer InflowzPresent
Chief Executive Officer novvo.aiPresent
Chief Executive Officer novvoPresent
Avinoam Nowogrodski's Education
Tel Aviv University BSC Electronics
Investors who invest with Avinoam Nowogrodski
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Avinoam Nowogrodski
Sign in with Google →