Investing Profile
Ilya Volodarsky
Your Intro Paths to Ilya Volodarsky
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Find Ilya Volodarsky on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Convective Capital Partner
Investment Range
$100K - $5.0M
Sweet Spot
$1.5M
Investments On Record
9
Ilya Volodarsky is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Ilya Volodarsky's Investments On Record (9)
Sign in to see all 9 investments on record.
Sign in with Google →Ilya Volodarsky's Media (1)
Investors who invest with Ilya Volodarsky
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Ilya Volodarsky
Sign in with Google →