Investing Profile
Rob Shavell
Your Intro Paths to Rob Shavell
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Rob is a member of
Cornell University Network
314 CONNECTIONS
Stromedix Inc. Network
267 CONNECTIONS
Stromedix Inc. Network
267 CONNECTIONS
Find Rob Shavell on
cbRob Shavell is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Rob Shavell's Experience
Analyst DatamonitorPresent
Associate SoftBank CapitalPresent
Associate Stromedix Inc.Present
Associate Softbank Venture CapitalPresent
Head of new products LrnPresent
Principal Stromedix Inc.Present
Co-founder DeleteMePresent
Rob Shavell's Education
Cornell University Bachelors Architecture, Sociology
Investors who invest with Rob Shavell
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Rob Shavell
Sign in with Google →