Investing Profile
Shelley Zhuang
InvestorVCFounder
Founder and Managing Partner at 11.2 Capital
112capital.com/team.htmlMenlo Park, California
Your Intro Paths to Shelley Zhuang
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Shelley is a member of
Berkeley Angel Network Network
29 CONNECTIONS
Find Shelley Zhuang on
cbCurrent Investing Position
11.2 Capital Managing Partner
Investment Range
$100K - $10.0M
Sweet Spot
$1M
Investments On Record
6
Current Fund Size
$150M
Shelley Zhuang is on these Sector & Stage Rankings
Shelley Zhuang's Investments On Record (5)
Sign in to see all 5 investments on record.
Sign in with Google →Shelley Zhuang's Experience
Angel Investor Berkeley Angel Network2013 - Present
Investors who invest with Shelley Zhuang
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Shelley Zhuang
Sign in with Google →