Investing Profile
Stephen Zhang
Investor
Investment Director at ROC Partners
Your Intro Paths to Stephen Zhang
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Networks Stephen is a member of
J.P. Morgan Network
519 CONNECTIONS
Macquarie Group Network
74 CONNECTIONS
Fudan University Network
64 CONNECTIONS
JPMorgan Network
27 CONNECTIONS
Find Stephen Zhang on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Current Fund Size
$300M
Stephen Zhang's Experience
Investment Director ROC Partners2014 - Present
Analyst J.P. MorganPresent
Senior Associate Macquarie GroupPresent
Partner ROC PartnersPresent
Senior Associate Macquarie Funds Group2010 - 2014
Analyst JPMorgan2008 - 2009
Stephen Zhang's Education
Fudan University Bachelor Finance
Investors who invest with Stephen Zhang
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Stephen Zhang
Sign in with Google →