Investing Profile
Todd Sullivan
CEO
CEO ProjectManager.house at NewHomes.House
Your Intro Paths to Todd Sullivan
Signal uses Gmail to reveal intro paths. Email content is never read.
Sign in with Google →Find Todd Sullivan on
cbCurrent Investing Position
Todd Sullivan's Experience
Founder NewHomes.HousePresent
Co-founder NewHomes.house NewHomes.HousePresent
Loan Officer WJ BradleyPresent
Attorney - CPA Assisted Real Estate and Short Sales Lawyers Financial GroupPresent
Loan Officer stearns.comPresent
Loan Officer Stearns LendingPresent
Managing Partner Sullivan Homes LLCPresent
Managing Construction Partner Sullivan Homes IncPresent
Co-Founder Packet Homes, IncPresent
Managing Construction Partner Sullivan Homes IdahoPresent
CEO ProjectManager.house NewHomes.HousePresent
Todd Sullivan's Education
University of Portland Bachelor of Science History
Gonzaga University School of Law JD Law Law
Investors who invest with Todd Sullivan
Sign in with Google →Scouts & Angels Affiliated With Todd Sullivan
Sign in with Google →